DWELLING PLACE SCHEDULE

DWELLING PLACE SCHEDULE

WE HAVE SINGLE SESSIONS & DAY PASSES AVAILABLE  

*Please Note schedule is still being updated and may be subject to change

WEDNESDAY
29th Jan
1 – 4pm
Arrive & settle in
7pm  // Evening Session  

 PHIL MASON  
 – The Tabernacle of David

WEDNESDAY
29th Jan
1 – 4pm
Arrive & settle in
7pm  // Evening Session  

 PHIL MASON  
 – The Tabernacle of David

THURSDAY
30th Jan

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 

MARIA MASON
– After God’s Heart (Pt1) 

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

PHIL MASON
– The Moravian Heartbeat

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOPS

1. Stewarding Prophetic Dreams – Justin Cloherty

2. Building Mystical Community: A home for Prophets – Maria Mason

3. The Art of Soaking
– Bev Loft 

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 3

LAURA PINTUR
– What’s Normal: Purity

THURSDAY
30th Jan

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 

MARIA MASON
– After God’s Heart (Pt1) 

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

PHIL MASON
– The Moravian Heartbeat

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOPS

1. Stewarding Prophetic Dreams – Justin Cloherty

2. Building Mystical Community: A home for Prophets – Maria Mason

3. The Art of Soaking
– Bev Loft 

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 3

LAURA PINTUR
– What’s Normal: Purity

FRIDAY
31st Jan

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session) 

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

MARIA MASON
– After God’s Heart (Pt2) 

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOPS

1. Counter Cultural Rest 
 – Laura Pintur

2. The Call to Write 
– Phil Mason

3. Intercession to Heal  the Nations 
– Michelle Ricciardello

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 3

REBEKKA BATTISTA
– A Deeper Call to Worship

FRIDAY
31st Jan

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session) 

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

MARIA MASON
– After God’s Heart (Pt2) 

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOPS

1. Counter Cultural Rest  – Laura Pintur

2. The Call to Write 
– Phil Mason

3. Intercession to Heal  the Nations 
– Michelle Ricciardello

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 3

REBEKKA BATTISTA
– A Deeper Call to Worship

SATURDAY
1st Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

PHIL MASON
– A Generation of Royal Heart Therapists

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  Session 3 

REBECCA DAMIANOPOLIS
& Tribe Prophetic Team
– Prophetic Session – 2020 Vision

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 4

PHIL MASON
– Upgrade in the Upper Room – Encounter Space 

SATURDAY
1st Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

PHIL MASON
– A Generation of Royal Heart Therapists

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  Session 3 

REBECCA DAMIANOPOLIS
& Tribe Prophetic Team
– Prophetic Session – 2020 Vision

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 4

PHIL MASON
– Upgrade in the Upper Room – Encounter Space 

SUNDAY
2nd Feb
8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

 

MORNING OFF 

3 – 7pm  

TRIBE SUNDAY GATHERING  

JUSTIN CLOHERTY
– The Dwelling Place 

SUNDAY
2nd Feb
8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

 

MORNING OFF 

3 – 6pm  

TRIBE SUNDAY GATHERING  

JUSTIN CLOHERTY
– The Dwelling Place 

MONDAY
3rd
 Feb
8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

 

REST OF DAY OFF 

TUESDAY
4th
 Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |   Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

JUSTIN CLOHERTY
– The Temple Garden

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 10PM

BURN // PRAYER & WORSHIP

WITH TRIBE & RICE Movement Worship Teams

TUESDAY
4th
 Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |   Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

JUSTIN CLOHERTY
– The Temple Garden

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 10PM

BURN // PRAYER & WORSHIP

WITH TRIBE & RICE Movement Worship Teams 

WEDNESDAY
5
th Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)  

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

 KURT MAHLBURG
– Partakers of the Divine Nature 

1pm  //   Lunch

 

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOPS

1.   Blogging
– Kurt Mahlburg

2. Environmental Justice – Phil Mason

3. The Art of Soaking  
– Bev Loft 

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 3

MARIA  MASON
– Times of Refreshing 

WEDNESDAY
5
th Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)  

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

 KURT MAHLBURG
– Partakers of the Divine Nature 

1pm  //   Lunch

 

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOPS

1.   Blogging
– Kurt Mahlburg

2. Environmental Justice – Phil Mason

3. The Art of Soaking  
– Bev Loft 

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 3

MARIA  MASON
– Times of Refreshing 

THURSDAY
6th
 Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

JUSTIN CLOHERTY
– Encounter Leads to Change

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOPS

1.   Worship Leading into the Glory
– Maria Mason

2. Partnering with the Holy Spirit for the Nations (Missions)  
– Kurt Mahlburg & Angie Heller

3. Prophetic Art 
– Rosie Moulton  

4 – 7pm  //  Break

7-10pm  |   Session 3

PHIL MASON
– The Upper Room Company

THURSDAY
6th
 Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2

JUSTIN CLOHERTY
– Encounter Leads to Change

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOPS

1.   Worship Leading into the Glory
– Maria Mason

2. Partnering with the Holy Spirit for the Nations (Missions)  
– Kurt Mahlburg & Angie Heller

3. Prophetic Art 
– Rosie Moulton  

4 – 7pm  //  Break

7-10pm  |   Session 3

PHIL MASON
-The Upper Room Company

 

FRIDAY
7
th Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2
PHIL MASON
– A Generation of Royal Heart Therapists

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  Prophetic Encounter Space 

4 – 7pm  //  Break

7-10pm  |   Session 3

CHAD DEDMON

FRIDAY
7
th Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2
PHIL MASON
– A Generation of Royal Heart Therapists

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  Prophetic Encounter Space 

4 – 7pm  //  Break

7-10pm  |   Session 3

CHAD DEDMON

SATURDAY
8
th Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2
MARIA  MASON
– Heart Prophets 

1pm  //   Lunch

2 – 4pm  |  WORKSHOP

Words of Knowledge & Evangelism
– Group Workshop with Chad Dedmon

 

4 – 7pm  //  Break

 

7-10pm  |   Session 3

CHAD DEDMON

SATURDAY
8
th Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

10am  |  Session 1 
HOUSE OF PRAYER
(free session)

11am   //  Break

11:30am  |  Session 2
MARIA  MASON
– Heart Prophets 

1pm  //   Lunch

3 – 6pm  

TRIBE SUNDAY GATHERING  

CHAD DEDMON

7-10pm  |   Session 3

CHAD DEDMON

SUNDAY
9th Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

 

MORNING OFF 

3 – 6pm  

TRIBE SUNDAY GATHERING  

CHAD DEDMON

6-10pm  

Pack Down

SUNDAY
9th Feb

8am  //  Breakfast
*for those staying on site

 

MORNING OFF 

3 – 6pm  

TRIBE SUNDAY GATHERING  

CHAD DEDMON

6-10pm  

Pack Down